WOMEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – ROD LAVER ARENA1 2 3 4 5

S. Voegele (SUI) 3 2   

-Advertisement-

V. Williams (USA) [13] Winner 6 6   

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

WOMEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – ROD LAVER ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

A. Kerber (GER) [1] Winner 6 6 6  

C. Witthoeft (GER) 2 7 2  

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

MEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – ROD LAVER ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

N. Rubin (USA) 5 3 6  

R. Federer (SUI) [17] Winner 7 6 7  

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

WOMEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – ROD LAVER ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

S. Crawford (USA) 5 4   

G. Muguruza (ESP) [7] Winner 7 6   

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

MEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – ROD LAVER ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

A. Murray (GBR) [1] Winner 6 6 6  

A. Rublev (RUS) 3 0 2  

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

WOMEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – MARGARET COURT ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

E. Svitolina (UKR) [11] Winner 6 6   

J. Boserup (USA) 4 1   

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

WOMEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – MARGARET COURT ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

J. Fourlis (AUS) 2 1   

S. Kuznetsova (RUS) [8] Winner 6 6   

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

MEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – MARGARET COURT ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

S. Wawrinka (SUI) [4] Winner 6 6 6  

S. Johnson (USA) 3 4 4  

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

WOMEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – MARGARET COURT ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

S. Rogers (USA) 5 1   

A. Barty (AUS) Winner 7 6   

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

MEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – MARGARET COURT ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

B. Tomic (AUS) [27] Winner 7 7 4 7 

V. Estrella Burgos (DOM) 5 6 6 6 

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

MEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – HISENSE ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

J. Chardy (FRA) 3 4 3  

K. Nishikori (JPN) [5] Winner 6 6 6  

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

WOMEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – HISENSE ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

J. Jankovic (SRB) Winner 6 6   

J. Goerges (GER) 3 4   

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

WOMEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – HISENSE ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

S. Peng (CHN) 6 2   

E. Bouchard (CAN) Winner 7 6   

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

MEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – HISENSE ARENA

1 2 3 4 5

A. Seppi (ITA) Winner 1 6 6 6 10

N. Kyrgios (AUS) [14] 6 7 4 2 8

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

WOMEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – SHOW COURT 2

1 2 3 4 5

N. Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 2 2   

A. Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) [24] Winner 6 6   

Match Centre – Powered by IBM SlamTracker

MEN’S SINGLES – ROUND 2 – SHOW COURT 2

1 2 3 4 5

J. Tsonga (FRA) [12] Winner 6 6 6  

D. Lajovic (SRB) 2 2 3  

Match Centre