STOR-AGE OLD BOYS TENS 

RUGBY FIXTURES Saturday, 11 NOVEMBER 2017

Don’t miss a single moment as Grit Sports will keep you up to date with all the results as they happen.

Time Field Home Team Score Away Team
09:00:00 AM Field 1 Parktown Boys 19 – 5 Hilton
09:00:00 AM Field 2 Northern Kudus 14 – 14 KES
09:20:00 AM Field 1 Pirates Madalas 40 – 0 Stade Joburg
09:20:00 AM Field 2 Jeppe 7 – 12 St Andrew’s College
09:40:00 AM Field 1 Queens Vets 17 – 15 Wanderers Sables
09:40:00 AM Field 2 St Stithians 14 – 12 Middelburg Old Boys
10:00:00 AM Field 1 Parktown Boys 7 – 20 Stirling High
10:00:00 AM Field 2 Selborne College 7 – 5 Monument
10:20:00 AM Field 1 Northern Kudus vs Trinityhouse
10:20:00 AM Field 2 St Johns vs Jeppe
10:40:00 AM Field 1 CBC Boksburg vs Dale College
10:40:00 AM Field 2 Jozi Cats vs Stade Joburg
11:00:00 AM Field 1 Dale College vs Michaelhouse
11:00:00 AM Field 2 Kearsney College vs Queens College
11:20:00 AM Field 1 Pretoria Boys High vs St Johns
11:20:00 AM Field 2 Selborne College vs Trinityhouse
11:40:00 AM Field 1 St Albans vs St Andrew’s College
11:40:00 AM Field 2 Jozi Cats vs Queens Vets
12:00:00 PM Field 1 Hilton vs Middelburg Old Boys
12:00:00 PM Field 2 KES vs Monument
12:20:00 PM Field 1 Pirates Madalas vs Wanderers Sables
12:20:00 PM Field 2 St Stithians vs Stirling High
12:40:00 PM Field 1 St Albans vs Pretoria Boys High
12:40:00 PM Field 2 CBC Boksburg vs Kearsney College
01:00:00 PM Field 1 Michaelhouse vs Queens College
01:50:00 PM Field 1 Vet Final vs Vet Final
02:10:00 PM Field 1 Spoon semi final 1 vs Spoon semi final 1
02:10:00 PM Field 2 Spoon semi final 2 vs Spoon semi final 2
02:30:00 PM Field 1 Shield semi final 1 vs Shield semi final 1
02:30:00 PM Field 2 Shield semi final 2 vs Shield semi final 2
02:50:00 PM Field 1 Bowl semi final 1 vs Bowl semi final 1
02:50:00 PM Field 2 Bowl semi final 2 vs Bowl semi final 2
03:10:00 PM Field 1 Plate semi final 1 vs Plate semi final 1
03:10:00 PM Field 2 Plate semi final 2 vs Plate semi final 2
03:30:00 PM Field 1 Cup semi final 1 vs Cup semi final 1
03:30:00 PM Field 2 Cup semi final 2 vs Cup semi final 2
03:50:00 PM Field 1 Spoon final vs Spoon final
04:10:00 PM Field 1 Shield Final vs Shield Final
04:30:00 PM Field 1 Bowl Final vs Bowl Final
04:50:00 PM Field 1 Plate Final vs Plate Final
05:10:00 PM Field 1 Cup 3/4 vs Cup 3/4
05:30:00 PM Field 1 Cup Final vs Cup Final

 

 


OTHER RESULTS AND FIXTURES


SHARE

Leave a Reply

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here