HIANS ST ALBANS COLLEGE 35 V 0 CLIFTON

ST STITHIANS ST STITHIANS 17 V 16 GRAEME COLLEGE

ST STITHIANS PRETORIA BOYS HIGH 8 V 36 ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

ST STITHIANS WYNBERG 31 V 31 MICHAELHOUSE

ST STITHIANS WESTVILLE 6 V 27 GREY HIGH SCHOOL

ST STITHIANS CLIFTON 8 V 10 GRAEME COLLEGE

ST STITHIANS ST ANDREWS COLLEGE 14 V 8 ST ALBANS COLLEGE

ST STITHIANS BISHOPS 0 V 44 GREY HIGH SCHOOL

ST STITHIANS PRETORIA BOYS HIGH 11 V 17 MICHAELHOUSE

ST STITHIANS WYNBERG V WESTVILLE

ST STITHIANS ST STITHIANS V DHS

ST STITHIANS DHS V ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

ST STITHIANS WYNBERG V PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

ST STITHIANS GRAEME COLLEGE V ST ALBANS COLLEGE

ST STITHIANS ST STITHIANS V CLIFTON

ST STITHIANS BISHOPS V WESTVILLE

ST STITHIANS MICHAELHOUSE V GREY HIGH SCHOOL

      V    

ST DUNSTANS SPRINGS BOYS 11 V 14 WATERSHED COLLEGE ZIM

ST DUNSTANS ST DUNSTANS COLLEGE 0 V 20 ASHTON COLLEGE

ST DUNSTANS HANS MOORE 40 V 5 HERONBRIDGE

ST DUNSTANS FALCON ZIM 79 V 0 TYGER VALLEY COLLEGE

ST DUNSTANS ST PETERS COLLEGE 14 V 27 HELLENIC ACADEMY ZM

ST DUNSTANS HERONBRIDGE 0 V 34 HELLENIC ACADEMY ZM

ST DUNSTANS SPRINGS BOYS 5 V 31 BENONI HS

ST DUNSTANS ST PETERS COLLEGE 0 V 9 ASHTON COLLEGE

ST DUNSTANS WATERSHED COLLEGE ZIM V ST DUNSTANS COLLEGE

ST DUNSTANS HANS MOORE V FALCON COLLEGE ZIM

ST DUNSTANS ST DUNSTANS COLLEGE V HELLENIC ACADEMY ZM

ST DUNSTANS ASHTON COLLEGE (B) V HERONBRIDGE

ST DUNSTANS UPLANDS COLLEGE V FALCON COLLEGE ZIM

ST DUNSTANS HANS MOORE V SOUTHDOWNS COLLEGE

ST DUNSTANS WATERSHED COLLEGE ZIM V ST PETERS COLLEGE

      V    

      V    

KRUGERSDORP DINAMIKA 19 V 5 ROODEPOORT

KRUGERSDORP MONUMENT 41 V 6 HILLCREST COLLEGE ZIM

KRUGERSDORP JABULANI THS V CBC BOKSBURG

KRUGERSDORP PRETORIA BOYS HIGH V ROODEPOORT

KRUGERSDORP ST GEORGES ZIM 15 V 28 ERMELO

KRUGERSDORP LINDEN V ST GEORGES COLLEGE ZIM

KRUGERSDORP KRUGERSDORP V HILLCREST HS

KRUGERSDORP HILLCREST HS V CBC BOKSBURG

KRUGERSDORP MONUMENT V CHURCHILL BOYS ZIM

KRUGERSDORP ST GEORGES ZIM V DINAMIKA

KRUGERSDORP ERMELO V LINDEN

KRUGERSDORP JABULANI THS V ROODEPOORT

KRUGERSDORP KRUGERSDORP V PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

      V    

KES FEST ST DAVIDS INANDA 17 V 43 KINGSWOOD COLLEGE

KES FEST QUEENS COLLEGE 36 V 8 NORTHWOOD

KES FEST ST BENEDICTS COLLEGE 7 V 17 WATERKLOOF

KES FEST HUDSON PARK 23 V 19 MARLOW

KES FEST BEN VORSTER 10 V 23 MARLOW

KES FEST BEN VORSTER 26 V 22 KES

KES FEST ST DAVIDS INANDA 0 V 16 HUDSON PARK

KES FEST ELDORAIGNE 10 V 13 NORTHWOOD

KES FEST ST BENEDICTS COLLEGE V QUEENS COLLEGE

KES FEST JEPPE 12 V 7 WATERKLOOF

KES FEST KES V KINGSWOOD COLLEGE

KES FEST ST BENEDICTS COLLEGE V KINGSWOOD COLLEGE

KES FEST MARLOW V WATERKLOOF

KES FEST BEN VORSTER V ST DAVIDS INANDA

KES FEST KES V NORTHWOOD

KES FEST JEPPE V QUEENS COLLEGE

      V    

ST JOHNS COLLEGE PAARL BOYS HIGH 56 V 0 LION INVITATIONAL

ST JOHNS COLLEGE MONUMENT 47 V 0 VIADANA ITALY

ST JOHNS COLLEGE HELPMEKAAR V ST JOHNS HARARE

ST JOHNS COLLEGE PAUL ROOS GYM 69 V 6 HILTON COLLEGE

ST JOHNS COLLEGE PARKTOWN 7 V 47 AFFIES

ST JOHNS COLLEGE ST JOHNS COLLEGE 5 V 21 NELSPRUIT

ST JOHNS COLLEGE PARKTOWN 39 V 12 VIADANA ITALY

ST JOHNS COLLEGE AFFIES 38 V 0 NELSPRUIT

ST JOHNS COLLEGE ST JOHNS COLLEGE 23 V 15 ST JOHNS HARARE

ST JOHNS COLLEGE PAUL ROOS GYM V MONUMENT

ST JOHNS COLLEGE PAARL BOYS HIGH V HELPMEKAAR

ST JOHNS COLLEGE LIONS INVITATIONAL 15 V 18 HILTON COLLEGE

ST JOHNS COLLEGE ST JOHNS COLLEGE V VIADANA ITALY

ST JOHNS COLLEGE MONUMENT V HELPMEKAAR

ST JOHNS COLLEGE PAARL BOYS HIGH V NELSPRUIT

ST JOHNS COLLEGE PAUL ROOS GYM AFFIES

           

  WATERKLOOF 3 V 10 OUTENIQUA

      V    

      V    

      V    

E CAPE V    

  DANIEL PIENAAR 3 V 7 TRANSVALIA

  PEARSON 15 V 23 DURBANVILLE

  VRYBURG 30 V 10 POINT

      V    

           

KZN V    

      V    

KEARSNEY FEST SACS 19 V 13 FRAMESBY

KEARSNEY FEST HTS MIDDELBURG 14 V 22 SELBORNE COLLEGE

KEARSNEY FEST MARITZBURG COLLEGE 16 V 25 DALE

KEARSNEY FEST KEARSNEY COLLEGE 55 V 10 NOORD KAAP

KEARSNEY FEST KEARSNEY COLLEGE 39 V 36 SACS

KEARSNEY FEST FRAMESBY 17 V 46 DALE COLLEGE

KEARSNEY FEST MARITZBURG COLLEGE V SELBORNE COLLEGE

KEARSNEY FEST GLENWOOD 17 V 6 HTS MIDDELBURG

KEARSNEY FEST FRAMESBY V NOORD KAAP

KEARSNEY FEST SACS V SELBORNE COLLEGE

KEARSNEY FEST MARITZBURG COLLEGE V EG JANSEN

KEARSNEY FEST KEARSNEY COLLEGE V MICHAELHOUSE

KEARSNEY FEST KEARSNEY COLLEGE V HTS MIDDELBURG

           

  ST CHARLES COLLEGE 20 V 5 PORT NATAL

  ST CHARLES COLLEGE 29 V 15 DF MALAN

  ST CHARLES COLLEGE 70 V 5 FOURWAYS

  ST CHARLES COLLEGE 27 V 7 WAGPOS

           

      V    

      V    

      V    

FREE STATE V    

  ST ANDREWS SCHOOL 10 V 14 WOODRIDGE COLLEGE

  DUINEVELD 12 V 3 DF MALAN

      V    

      V    

      V    

      V    

      V    

W CAPE V    

      V    

      V    

      V    

SOUTHERN CAPE HUGENOTE (SPRINGS) 5 10 WITTEBERG

SOUTHERN CAPE DUINEVELD 12 V 3 DF MALAN

SOUTHERN CAPE WESTON AGRIC 6 V 31 FOURWAYS

SOUTHERN CAPE WONDERBOOM 11 V 11 GRENS

SOUTHERN CAPE ST CHARLES COLLEGE 29 V 7 WAGPOS

SOUTHERN CAPE DUINEVELD 48 V 5 WAGPOS

SOUTHERN CAPE SWELLENDAM HS 6 V 23 GEORGE HS

SOUTHERN CAPE ST CHARLES COLLEGE 68 V 5 FOURWAYS

SOUTHERN CAPE ST CHARLES COLLEGE 29 V 15 DF MALAN

SOUTHERN CAPE STELLENBOSCH 29 V 19 DIE BRANDWAG

SOUTHERN CAPE PAREL VALLEI 31 V 10 SWD ACADEMY

SOUTHERN CAPE PAREL VALLEI 28 V 3 GEORGE HS

SOUTHERN CAPE SWELLENDAM HS V GEORGE HS

SOUTHERN CAPE DF MALAN V HUGENOTE (WELL)

SOUTHERN CAPE DUINEVELD V WAGPOS

SOUTHERN CAPE WONDERBOOM 29 V 10 STIRLING HS

SOUTHERN CAPE WONDERBOOM 16 V 15 WITTEBERG

SOUTHERN CAPE WESTON AGRIC V FOURWAYS

SOUTHERN CAPE DUINEVELD V DF MALAN

SOUTHERN CAPE HUGENOTE (WELL) V WITTEBERG

      V    

OAKDALE MONTAGU 19 V 15 VREDENDAL

OAKDALE KIRKWOOD 7 V 5 MONUMENT PARK

OAKDALE LABORI 3 V 12 DIRKIE UYS

OAKDALE BREDASDORP 17 V 10 JACOBSDAL

OAKDALE SENTRAAL 14 V 15 OOSTERLIG

OAKDALE CENTURION 5 V 12 HERMANUS

OAKDALE STRAND 20 V 14 POTCH GIM

OAKDALE BELLVILLE 12 V 21 AUGSBURG LANDBOU

OAKDALE UPINGTON 3 V 6 LANGENHOVEN GIM

OAKDALE DURBANVILLE 23 V 15 PEARSON

OAKDALE OAKDALE 31 V 6 DIE BRANDWAG

OAKDALE OVERBERG 25 V 10 MUIR COLLEGE

OAKDALE LICHTENBURG 24 V 33 WELKOM GIM

OAKDALE BRACKENFELL 3 V 0 VOORTREKKER BETH

OAKDALE DIMANTVELD 35 V 27 WINDHOEK GIM

      V    

  RONDEBOSCH 57 V 7 OLD CRESENT IRE

  PAARL GIM 13 V 15 GARSFONTEIN

  MONTANA 22 V 28 LEEUWENHOF ACADEMY

  HTS DROSTDY 12 V 14 MARAIS VILJOEN